Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CENTRAL WAY, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+83.1%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+35.2%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
+170.6%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Detached
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0LY
← Back to All Properties