Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CLEARWATER PLACE, SURBITON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT6 4ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,075,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£400,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£1,075,000
+59.3%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£675,000
+50.0%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+18.4%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 26 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT6 4ET
← Back to All Properties