Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PORT RISE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 6QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+32.6%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+53.5%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+22.9%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 6QA
← Back to All Properties