Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ANITA AVENUE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 7XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+38.7%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500
+8.7%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+20.0%
Sold on 9 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 19 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 7XH
← Back to All Properties