Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MARLBOROUGH ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 0AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£136,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£318,000
+75.4%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£136,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,250
+140.2%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£105,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,450
Sold on 26 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 0AW
← Back to All Properties