Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HOLMLEA WALK, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL3 9EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£262,000
+44.0%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+65.5%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+83.5%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 8 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 9EW
← Back to All Properties