Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, BRUNSWICK PARK ROAD, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 9QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+75.0%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+200.0%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+5.4%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 9QR
← Back to All Properties