Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RIBBLESDALE DRIVE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 5RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+32.9%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,500
Sold on 21 February 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 5RJ
← Back to All Properties