Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, RODNEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£613,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£613,000
+39.3%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£440,000
Sold on 16 July 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6JH
← Back to All Properties