Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SCHOOL LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£18,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£213,500
+9.5%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Terraced
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+230.4%
Sold on 12 October 2005
Terraced
+£135,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6RG
← Back to All Properties