Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CHORLEY ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 9LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.6%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£57,500
-19.6%
Sold on 28 June 2012
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500
+66.3%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+41.0%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 10 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 9LH
← Back to All Properties