Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BLISWORTH WAY, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+8.3%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+76.1%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 12 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1EH
← Back to All Properties