Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PICKARD DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 8EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-4.1%
Sold on 12 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+8.1%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 4 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 8EX
← Back to All Properties