Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CAVENDISH DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
6 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,500
+32.1%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+16.7%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3DH
← Back to All Properties