Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HARGREAVES STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 2DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£23,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.4%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£23,500
-25.4%
Sold on 9 September 2002
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 2DH
← Back to All Properties