187, SUTTON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS5 3AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£222,500+60.1%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+60.7%
Sold on 7 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 9 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1