Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GORDON AVENUE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 6LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+6.6%
Sold on 17 October 2012
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+98.5%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+62.7%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 11 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 6LD
← Back to All Properties