Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, SAXON ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+67.6%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+38.4%
Sold on 17 October 2011
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 7 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5HH
← Back to All Properties