Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CHURCH WALK, GRANGE-OVER-SANDS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA11 7JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,700
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£26,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£226,700
+13.4%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Detached
+£26,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 18 February 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA11 7JX
← Back to All Properties