Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BIRCHSIDE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£264,000
+47.1%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,500
+15.8%
Sold on 27 May 2008
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+82.4%
Sold on 28 September 2004
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3EH
← Back to All Properties