Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FLORAL AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,251
Last Sold Price
20 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£98,251 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£271,251
+56.8%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£98,251 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+19.4%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+202.0%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 3DP
← Back to All Properties