Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE GROVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2YD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.9%
Price Change
+£347,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+170.9%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Detached
+£347,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2YD
← Back to All Properties