26, FAIRFIELD WAY, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT19 0EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£712,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£712,000-0.4%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£715,000+43.0%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000+5.3%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£475,000
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
Sale #1