Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MALKIN DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9WH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+56.5%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+62.4%
Sold on 4 August 2008
Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9WH
← Back to All Properties