Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ROXBY STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 7NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.7%
Price Change
-£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,000
-47.7%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Terraced
-£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 7NU
← Back to All Properties