Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, GROVEHALL DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 7EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+26.2%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,500
+95.7%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500
+8.5%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+15.2%
Sold on 3 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 7EU
← Back to All Properties