Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HARVARD COURT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9SQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,676
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£44,676 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,676
+35.7%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,676 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+43.7%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
-22.3%
Sold on 8 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+194.8%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 15 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9SQ
← Back to All Properties