Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, BEANE AVENUE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 7DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£296,500
+4.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+448.1%
Sold on 1 March 2018
Terraced
+£233,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 7DL
← Back to All Properties