89, MARSH STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 2AD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£16,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£71,500+29.8%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£16,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,100
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1