Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SHARMAN BEER COURT, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 2DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+14.7%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+10.3%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+89.9%
Sold on 8 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 16 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 2DD
← Back to All Properties