24, CHEVIOT DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 5TZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+3.3%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000+4.5%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,750+108.2%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,148 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,602+35.6%
Sold on 24 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,602 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1