Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2, 19, MERE GREEN ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+39.2%
Sold on 2 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
-11.0%
Sold on 19 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,780 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,780
Sold on 29 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5BL
← Back to All Properties