57, ORCHARD GROVE, GERRARDS CROSS, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL9 9ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£465,000+52.5%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000+136.4%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Terraced
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+8.4%
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 25 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1