Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PENNS LAKE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+61.0%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+17.6%
Sold on 4 September 2008
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£261,500
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1LN
← Back to All Properties