111, WOODLANDS PARK DRIVE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 1WT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£367,500+26.7%
Sold on 21 February 2019
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 7 March 2014
Detached
Sale #1