Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, HENLEY MEADOWS, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT
TN30 6EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+28.7%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£307,000
+5.9%
Sold on 19 October 2016
Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,950
+213.6%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,450
Sold on 15 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN30 6EN
← Back to All Properties