Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BRUNEL DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+52.0%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
-10.5%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+172.3%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4AF
← Back to All Properties