Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FAIRLEIGH ROAD, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 2DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+36.4%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+25.7%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+59.1%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 2DY
← Back to All Properties