Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CROWDER TERRACE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£775,000
+55.0%
Sold on 24 April 2018
Terraced
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000
+163.2%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 11 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4PT
← Back to All Properties