Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
289, BOURNE ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.4%
Price Change
+£23,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£48,500
+96.4%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,700
Sold on 6 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3LW
← Back to All Properties