56A, CHURCH ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK17 8TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.4%
Price Change
+£206,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+118.4%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Detached
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000+14.0%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Detached
+£21,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,650
Sold on 1 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1