Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DEVON STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.5%
Price Change
-£25,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
-33.5%
Sold on 15 May 2025
Terraced
-£25,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,200
+135.0%
Sold on 11 October 2005
Terraced
+£43,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3BL
← Back to All Properties