Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, OLD MILL GARDENS, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 2NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+26.0%
Sold on 5 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+265.0%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 11 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 2NZ
← Back to All Properties