Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, BEECH COURT, BUSHELL DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-7.7%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+47.2%
Sold on 21 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2QU
← Back to All Properties