69, TWYCROSS ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 2SF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,995
Last Sold Price
4 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£28,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,995+20.6%
Sold on 4 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000+17.7%
Sold on 3 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,750
Sold on 5 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1