Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GEORGE STREET, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 0RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+279.7%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£224,000
+279.7%
Sold on 8 May 2008
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 0RS
← Back to All Properties