Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
170, HIGH STREET, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 8UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£537,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£137,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£537,500
+34.4%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£137,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,950
+33.3%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 29 January 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 8UB
← Back to All Properties