Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MILL PARK DRIVE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 1XF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.1%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,000
+189.1%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 1XF
← Back to All Properties