Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2B, ERMINE STREET, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 4AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£715,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£715,000
+37.5%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£520,000
Sold on 3 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 4AF
← Back to All Properties