Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LEWIS STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 2AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
+17.1%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,500
+43.0%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+330.0%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 2AB
← Back to All Properties